Grand Championship 2013

WSC

Grand Championship 2013

Overall

Sailed: 51, Discards: 17, To count: 34, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 62, Scoring system: Chips
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 May
 
R2 May
 
R3 May
 
R1 May 18
 
R2 May 18
 
R3 May 18
 
R1 June1
 
R1 June 8
 
R2 June 8
 
R3 June 8
 
R1 June 9
 
R2 June 9
 
R3 June 9
 
R2 June 16
 
R1 July 14
 
R2 July 14
 
R3 July 14
 
R1 July 20
 
R2 July 20
 
R1 July 27
 
R2 July 27
 
R1 Aug 10
 
R2 Aug 10
 
R1 Aug 24
 
R2 Aug 24
 
R1 Aug 25
 
R2 Aug 25
 
R3 Aug 25
 
R4 Aug 25
 
R1 Sept 7
 
R2 Sept 7
 
R1 Sept 8
 
R2 Sept 8
 
R1 Sept 14
 
R2 Sept 14
 
R1 Sept 15
 
R2 Sept 15
 
R3 Sept 15
 
R4 Sept 15
 
R1 Sept 22
 
R2 Sept 22
 
R3 Sept 22
 
R1 Sept 28
 
R2 Sept 28
 
R1 Sept 29
 
R2 Sept 29
 
R4 Sept 29
 
R3 Sept 29
 
R1 Oct 05
 
R2 Oct 05
 
R3 Oct 5
 
Total Nett
1st Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91.1 77.5 80.0 80.0 80.0 90.0 80.0 58.5 88.2 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 74.6 82.1 44.2 68.5 88.5 86.3 83.9 74.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 66.9 57.7 69.5 47.4 61.2 68.4 84.1 59.4 63.7 66.9 76.2 48.4 85.5 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 43.5 50.1 52.6 DNF 90.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2,327.8 2,327.8
2nd Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   96.7 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 81.5 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 62.3 64.5 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 63.7 90.9 77.3 90.9 57.7 66.9 52.2 55.5 90.1 18.0 OCS 36.5 78.7 79.9 85.5 85.5 85.5 57.7 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 86.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 93.8 64.0 39.4 DNF 1,664.9 1,664.9
3rd Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   91.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 50.9 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 78.0 82.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 85.5 76.2 86.9 79.9 68.4 97.3 90.9 72.3 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 94.8 76.2 94.8 88.2 88.2 73.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 74.0 74.0 39.4 DNS 1,571.8 1,571.8
4th Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   63 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 68.5 77.5 91.5 (0.0 DNC) 74.6 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 88.2 39.4 DNS 34.2 DNS 45.5 DNS 41.3 33.8 54.1 83.9 88.1 93.8 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 94.8 94.8 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 29.9 DNF 94.8 76.2 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 44.2 93.8 71.4 1,514.3 1,514.3
5th Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 85.6 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 93.7 95.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 96.2 34.2 DNF 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 90.9 84.1 97.7 56.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 78.2 96.2 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 97.7 85.2 96.2 94.8 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 60.8 82.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1,340.0 1,340.0
6th Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   96.7 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 89.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 36.1 46.9 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 43.3 67.1 63.7 43.3 48.4 0.0 DNC 34.8 23.0 DNF 75.6 46.8 63.7 65.9 55.5 0.0 DNC 66.9 66.9 48.4 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 34.8 66.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 54.1 44.2 39.4 DNF 1,224.0 1,224.0
7th Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 71.4 83.9 45.5 DNS 25.6 20.7 34.2 DNS 34.2 DNS 63.7 34.2 DNS 74.0 50.9 29.7 50.1 36.5 16.1 DNS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 39.6 57.6 70.5 53.0 43.4 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 52.6 DNF 65.0 34.2 DNS 34.2 DNS 82.1 1,202.9 1,202.9
8th 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 79.8 52.6 DNS 91.5 91.5 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 50.1 93.8 57.0 72.8 73.2 34.2 DNS 34.2 DNS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 34.2 DNS 73.8 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 77.3 29.9 DNS 85.5 60.8 63.7 32.4 75.6 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1,184.1 1,184.1
9th Laser Radial 164281 Neil Dickey   96.7 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 74.6 74.6 88.2 90.0 74.6 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 93.8 81.5 70.5 97.7 84.1 70.5 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 29.9 DNF 39.1 29.9 DNF 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 999.0 999.0
10th Laser Radial 188875 Russell Krause   96.7 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 73.8 (0.0 DNC) 88.2 88.2 74.6 77.5 88.2 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 95.5 92.7 52.6 DNF 77.5 83.9 54.1 39.4 DNS 986.2 986.2
11th Finn 100 Derrick Hiltz   90.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 39.4 DNS 54.1 80.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 34.2 DNS 34.2 DNS (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 83.9 58.5 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 74.6 74.6 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 64.0 83.9 92.7 774.1 774.1
12th Fireball 12934 Ken Tichkowski Bill Russell 85.6 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 83.2 60.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 79.9 83.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 50.1 50.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 43.5 71.8 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 43.3 98.0 71.8 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 735.7 735.7
13th Finn 77 Alain Vranderick   90.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 56.9 67.1 56.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 91.6 88.1 76.2 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 73.9 66.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 576.8 576.8
14th 505 8776 Frank Kortbeek Russell Krause 79.8 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 99.0 77.6 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 34.2 DNS 96.8 84.1 43.3 22.9 84.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 542.0 542.0
15th Laser 194614 Alphonso Ceccherini-nelli   91.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 52.6 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 39.1 39.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 97.3 25.2 29.7 14.4 DNF 0.0 DNC 48.4 29.9 DNF 57.7 66.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 500.3 500.3
16th Laser 193330 Alisdair McRobbie   91.1 90.0 68.5 68.5 91.5 65.0 68.5 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 18.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 470.0 470.0
17th Fireball 14813 John Henderson Margo Henderson 85.6 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 97.7 77.3 43.3 63.7 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 95.5 88.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 465.6 465.6
18th 505 6498 Rootsaert Adrien Rootsaert Dean 79.8 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 34.2 DNS 89.1 77.3 56.9 90.9 22.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 371.3 371.3
19th Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 702 Norm Patzer   72.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 36.5 29.7 29.7 29.7 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 56.9 40.1 43.4 57.7 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 323.7 323.7
20th Laser 188875 Russell Krause   91.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 92.7 64.0 91.5 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 34.2 DNS 34.2 DNS (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 316.6 316.6
21st MegaByte 189 Jordin Aubin   90.8 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 96.8 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 76.2 48.4 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 90.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 311.5 311.5
22nd Laser Radial 187302 Melanie Grell   96.7 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 39.4 DNS 34.2 DNS 45.5 DNS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 93.8 93.8 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 306.7 306.7
23rd Laser Radial 169570 Marrianne Schafenacker   96.7 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 20.3 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 26.1 DNS 39.3 82.8 39.6 77.3 14.4 DNF 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 299.8 299.8
24th Laser 2 007 Max Szczypien Jerzy Szczypien 92.8 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 46.8 82.8 50.1 46.6 31.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 257.4 257.4
25th Laser 150180 Heide Veluw   91.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 60.7 74.0 45.5 DNS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 34.2 DNS 34.2 DNS (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 248.6 248.6
26th Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 2525 Tim Harris   72.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 50.1 22.9 70.5 97.7 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 241.2 241.2
27th Laser 4.7   Ewa Stroemich   95.4 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 39.4 DNS 34.2 DNS 45.5 DNS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 74.0 44.2 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 237.3 237.3
28th Laser 4.7 101 Marianne Schafenacker   95.4 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 39.4 DNS 34.2 DNS 45.5 DNS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 64.0 54.1 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 237.2 237.2
29th Fireball 14033 John Hennick Paulina Stroemich 85.6 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 39.4 DNS 34.2 DNS 45.5 DNS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 44.2 64.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 227.3 227.3
30th Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 3075 Scott Sheen   72.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 47.4 64.0 54.1 20.3 DNS 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 32.4 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 218.2 218.2
31st Byte 1183 Marguerite Childs   97.4 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 57.0 45.5 DNF 52.6 DNS 45.5 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 200.6 200.6
32nd Laser Radial 150180 Judy Townsend   96.7 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 66.2 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 51.8 55.7 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 173.7 173.7
33rd Laser 4.7 001 Audrey Le Pioufle   95.4 65.0 57.0 45.5 DNS (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 167.5 167.5
34th 505 6498 Adrien Rootsaert Dean Roostsaert 79.8 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 67.5 90.7 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 158.2 158.2
35th Tornado 1-trap no spi 212 Alphonso Ceccherini-nelli   63.9 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 71.8 74.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 145.8 145.8
36th Laser 30048 Alex Pocock   91.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 64.0 66.2 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 130.2 130.2
37th Byte 2163 Rachel Kortbeek   97.4 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 46.6 68.8 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 115.4 115.4
38th Laser 124672 Unknown   91.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 54.0 57.6 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 111.6 111.6
39th Laser 4.7 000 Marguerite Childs   95.4 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 22.9 33.7 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 52.2 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 108.8 108.8
40th Laser 2 10238 Dominique Grell Amanda Schafenacker 92.8 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 99.5 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 99.5 99.5
41st Laser 190213 Stacey Gibb   91.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 35.6 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 22.9 36.5 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 95.0 95.0
42nd Tornado 1-trap no spi 314 Robert Hastie Lori Jones 63.9 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 55.5 34.2 DNS 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 89.7 89.7
43rd 49er 117 Bob Legate   68.2 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 31.1 54.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 85.2 85.2
44th Flying Dutchman 298 Josh Hiltz Derrick Hiltz 80.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 57.1 25.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 82.2 82.2
45th Laser 188875 Heide Veluw   91.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 34.2 DNS 43.2 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 77.4 77.4
46th Laser 3517 Unknown   91.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 36.5 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 39.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 75.6 75.6
47th Laser 2 007 Ryan Kortbeek Max Szczypien 92.8 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 30.9 42.6 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 73.5 73.5
48th Laser 000 Marguerite Childs   91.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 39.3 34.2 DNS 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 73.5 73.5
49th Tornado 1-trap no spi 300 Cory Hruska   63.9 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 44.2 27.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 72.1 72.1
50th Laser   Unknown   91.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 34.2 DNS 35.6 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 69.8 69.8
51st Byte 2696 Shaina Veluw-Krause   97.4 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 20.4 38.2 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 58.6 58.6
52nd Laser Blank Craig Preiksaitis   91.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 51.3 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 51.3 51.3
53rd Laser 187164 Randy Diamond   91.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 43.2 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 43.2 43.2
54th Taser 2386 Doug Flowers Barb Flowers 88.2 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 29.4 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 29.4 29.4
55th MegaByte 213 Marshall Hopkins Fabian Hopkins 90.8 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 9.9 DNF 11.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 21.8 21.8
56th Laser Radial 001 Margurette Childs   96.7 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 20.3 DNS 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 20.3 20.3
57th Laser Radial 169570 Melanie Grell   96.7 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 16.3 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 16.3 16.3
58th MegaByte 189 Jordan Aubin   90.8 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 0.0
58th Laser 4.7 16 Margot Henderson   95.4 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 0.0
58th Laser Radial 167190 John Henderson   96.7 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 0.0
58th Laser 199118 Ken Lummis   91.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 0.0
58th Flying Dutchman 298 Derek Hitlz   80.1 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 0.0

R1 May

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 2:00:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 193330 Alisdair McRobbie   91.1 0:25:20 0:27:48 90.0
2 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91.1 0:25:37 0:28:07 77.5
3 Laser 4.7 001 Audrey Le Pioufle   95.4 0:33:50 0:35:28 65.0
4 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 79.8 DNS   52.6

R2 May

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 2:30:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 79.8 0:27:11 0:34:04 91.5
2 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91.1 0:31:31 0:34:36 80.0
3 Laser 193330 Alisdair McRobbie   91.1 0:32:27 0:35:37 68.5
4 Laser 4.7 001 Audrey Le Pioufle   95.4 0:38:36 0:40:28 57.0

R3 May

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 3:00:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 79.8 0:33:06 0:41:29 91.5
2 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91.1 0:38:24 0:42:09 80.0
3 Laser 193330 Alisdair McRobbie   91.1 0:39:06 0:42:55 68.5
4 Byte 1183 Marguerite Childs   97.4 0:43:42 0:44:52 57.0
5 Laser 4.7 001 Audrey Le Pioufle   95.4 DNS   45.5

R1 May 18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 141500, Ave wind: 16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 193330 Alisdair McRobbie   91.1 0:23:10 0:25:26 91.5
2 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91.1 0:23:21 0:25:38 80.0
3 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   63 0:17:16 0:27:24 68.5
4 Byte 1183 Marguerite Childs   97.4 DNF   45.5

R2 May 18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 144000, Wind: 134 3.6-10.5, Ave wind: 6.6
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   92.3 0:21:40 0:23:28 90.0
2 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   64.6 0:16:00 0:24:46 77.5
3 Laser 193330 Alisdair McRobbie   92.3 0:23:51 0:25:50 65.0
4 Byte 1183 Marguerite Childs   97.4 DNS   52.6

R3 May 18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 151000, Ave wind: 12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   63 0:18:45 0:29:46 91.5
2 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91.1 0:29:35 0:32:28 80.0
3 Laser 193330 Alisdair McRobbie   91.1 0:30:21 0:33:19 68.5
4 Byte 1183 Marguerite Childs   97.4 DNF   45.5

R1 June1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 151200, Ave wind: 12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 MegaByte 189 Jordin Aubin   90.8 0:36:31 0:40:13 96.8
2 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   96.7 1:02:47 1:04:56 89.1
3 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   96.7 155738 1:20:44:13 81.5
4 Laser Radial 188875 Russell Krause   96.7 160021 1:21:58:02 73.8
5 Laser Radial 150180 Judy Townsend   96.7 161603 1:22:25:18 66.2
6 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91.1 155300 1:23:21:12 58.5
7 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   91.1 155301 1:23:21:13 50.9
8 Laser 187164 Randy Diamond   91.1 155322 1:23:21:36 43.2
9 Laser 190213 Stacey Gibb   91.1 160444 2:0:55:19 35.6
10 Laser Radial 169570 Marrianne Schafenacker   96.7 DNF   20.3

R1 June 8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91.1 0:28:53 0:31:42 88.2
2 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   63 0:28:53 0:45:51 74.6

R2 June 8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 2:04:00, Ave wind: 5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 188875 Russell Krause   96.7 0:20:12 0:20:53 88.2
2 Laser Radial 164281 Neil Dickey   96.7 0:20:52 0:21:35 74.6

R3 June 8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 188875 Russell Krause   96.7 0:24:12 0:25:02 88.2
2 Laser Radial 164281 Neil Dickey   96.7 0:30:05 0:31:07 74.6

R1 June 9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 164281 Neil Dickey   96.7 0:28:05 0:29:03 88.2
2 Laser Radial 188875 Russell Krause   96.7 0:28:11 0:29:09 74.6

R2 June 9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 164281 Neil Dickey   96.7 0:33:04 0:34:12 90.0
2 Laser Radial 188875 Russell Krause   96.7 0:35:52 0:37:05 77.5
3 Laser 194614 Alphonso Ceccherini-nelli   91.1 DNF   52.6

R3 June 9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 188875 Russell Krause   96.7 0:31:17 0:32:21 88.2
2 Laser Radial 164281 Neil Dickey   96.7 0:31:38 0:32:43 74.6

R2 June 16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   63 0:27:20 0:43:23 88.2
2 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91.1 0:46:11 0:50:42 74.6

R1 July 14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 130000
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 188875 Russell Krause   91.1 12:42:01 13:56:28 92.7
2 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91.1 12:42:59 13:57:31 82.1
3 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91.1 12:43:20 13:57:54 71.4
4 Laser 150180 Heide Veluw   91.1 12:49:34 14:04:45 60.7
5 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 79.8 12:38:50 15:50:55 50.1
6 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   63 DNS   39.4
6 Finn 100 Derrick Hiltz   90.1 DNS   39.4
6 Laser Radial 187302 Melanie Grell   96.7 DNS   39.4
6 Laser 4.7   Ewa Stroemich   95.4 DNS   39.4
6 Laser 4.7 101 Marianne Schafenacker   95.4 DNS   39.4
6 Fireball 14033 John Hennick Paulina Stroemich 85.6 DNS   39.4

R2 July 14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 2:00:00, Ave wind: 13
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 79.8 0:32:45 0:41:02 93.8
2 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91.1 0:40:34 0:44:32 83.9
3 Laser 150180 Heide Veluw   91.1 0:43:09 0:47:22 74.0
4 Laser 188875 Russell Krause   91.1 0:47:25 0:52:03 64.0
5 Finn 100 Derrick Hiltz   90.1 1:38:18 1:49:06 54.1
6 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91.1 23:37:40 1:1:56:10 44.2
7 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   63 DNS   34.2
7 Laser Radial 187302 Melanie Grell   96.7 DNS   34.2
7 Laser 4.7   Ewa Stroemich   95.4 DNS   34.2
7 Laser 4.7 101 Marianne Schafenacker   95.4 DNS   34.2
7 Fireball 14033 John Hennick Paulina Stroemich 85.6 DNS   34.2

R3 July 14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 3:00:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 188875 Russell Krause   91.1 0:43:12 0:47:25 91.5
2 Finn 100 Derrick Hiltz   90.1 0:47:32 0:52:45 80.0
3 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91.1 23:42:00 1:2:00:55 68.5
4 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 79.8 1408:20:00:00 1765:10:55:38 57.0
5 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   63 DNS   45.5
5 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91.1 DNS   45.5
5 Laser Radial 187302 Melanie Grell   96.7 DNS   45.5
5 Laser 150180 Heide Veluw   91.1 DNS   45.5
5 Laser 4.7   Ewa Stroemich   95.4 DNS   45.5
5 Laser 4.7 101 Marianne Schafenacker   95.4 DNS   45.5
5 Fireball 14033 John Hennick Paulina Stroemich 85.6 DNS   45.5

R1 July 20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 100500, Wind strength: 0-3.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 505 8776 Frank Kortbeek Russell Krause 82.1 0:38:20 0:46:41 99.0
2 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 87.9 0:44:07 0:50:11 93.7
3 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   93.7 0:47:31 0:50:43 88.5
4 Fireball 12934 Ken Tichkowski Bill Russell 87.9 0:45:26 0:51:41 83.2
5 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   93.7 0:48:40 0:51:56 78.0
6 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 82.1 0:43:01 0:52:24 72.8
7 505 6498 Adrien Rootsaert Dean Roostsaert 82.1 0:43:02 0:52:25 67.5
8 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   99.4 0:53:16 0:53:35 62.3
9 Flying Dutchman 298 Josh Hiltz Derrick Hiltz 82.6 0:45:22 0:54:55 57.1
10 Laser Radial 150180 Judy Townsend   99.4 0:54:58 0:55:18 51.8
11 Byte 2163 Rachel Kortbeek   97.7 0:54:39 0:55:56 46.6
12 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   66.0 0:37:14 0:56:25 41.3
13 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   99.4 0:56:41 0:57:02 36.1
14 Laser 2 007 Ryan Kortbeek Max Szczypien 95.6 0:54:39 0:57:10 30.9
15 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   93.7 0:54:00 0:57:38 25.6
16 Byte 2696 Shaina Veluw-Krause   97.7 0:58:47 1:00:10 20.4
17 MegaByte 213 Marshall Hopkins Fabian Hopkins 93.7 DNF   9.9

R2 July 20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111500, Wind strength: 10.6-16.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 2 10238 Dominique Grell Amanda Schafenacker 93.6 0:45:09 0:48:14 99.5
2 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 85.4 0:42:07 0:49:19 95.1
3 505 6498 Adrien Rootsaert Dean Roostsaert 79.6 0:39:39 0:49:49 90.7
4 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91 0:46:22 0:50:57 86.3
5 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   91 0:46:41 0:51:18 82.0
6 505 8776 Frank Kortbeek Russell Krause 79.6 0:41:33 0:52:12 77.6
7 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 79.6 0:41:47 0:52:29 73.2
8 Byte 2163 Rachel Kortbeek   96.3 0:51:01 0:52:59 68.8
9 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   93.6 0:50:00 0:53:25 64.5
10 Fireball 12934 Ken Tichkowski Bill Russell 85.4 0:45:38 0:53:26 60.1
11 Laser Radial 150180 Judy Townsend   93.6 0:50:49 0:54:17 55.7
12 Laser Blank Craig Preiksaitis   91 0:49:40 0:54:35 51.3
13 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   93.6 0:52:04 0:55:38 46.9
14 Laser 2 007 Ryan Kortbeek Max Szczypien 93.6 0:53:35 0:57:15 42.6
15 Byte 2696 Shaina Veluw-Krause   96.3 0:55:45 0:57:54 38.2
16 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   61.9 0:37:16 1:00:12 33.8
17 Taser 2386 Doug Flowers Barb Flowers 85.6 0:52:59 1:01:54 29.4
18 Flying Dutchman 298 Josh Hiltz Derrick Hiltz 78.4 0:49:36 1:03:16 25.1
19 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91 0:57:37 1:03:19 20.7
20 Laser Radial 169570 Melanie Grell   93.6 0:59:37 1:03:42 16.3
21 MegaByte 213 Marshall Hopkins Fabian Hopkins 91.2 1:00:58 1:06:51 11.9

R1 July 27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 187302 Melanie Grell   96.7 0:43:00 0:44:28 93.8
2 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91.1 0:41:32 0:45:35 83.9
3 Laser 4.7   Ewa Stroemich   95.4 0:44:40 0:46:49 74.0
4 Laser 4.7 101 Marianne Schafenacker   95.4 0:45:50 0:48:03 64.0
5 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   63 0:31:29 0:49:58 54.1
6 Fireball 14033 John Hennick Paulina Stroemich 85.6 0:43:35 0:50:55 44.2
7 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91.1 DNS   34.2
7 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 79.8 DNS   34.2
7 Finn 100 Derrick Hiltz   90.1 DNS   34.2
7 Laser 188875 Russell Krause   91.1 DNS   34.2
7 Laser 150180 Heide Veluw   91.1 DNS   34.2

R2 July 27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 187302 Melanie Grell   96.7 0:19:01 0:19:40 93.8
2 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   63 0:12:49 0:20:21 83.9
3 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91.1 0:20:00 0:21:57 74.0
4 Fireball 14033 John Hennick Paulina Stroemich 85.6 0:19:00 0:22:12 64.0
5 Laser 4.7 101 Marianne Schafenacker   95.4 0:21:39 0:22:42 54.1
6 Laser 4.7   Ewa Stroemich   95.4 0:21:48 0:22:51 44.2
7 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91.1 DNS   34.2
7 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 79.8 DNS   34.2
7 Finn 100 Derrick Hiltz   90.1 DNS   34.2
7 Laser 188875 Russell Krause   91.1 DNS   34.2
7 Laser 150180 Heide Veluw   91.1 DNS   34.2

R1 Aug 10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 2:08:00, Wind strength: 3.6-10.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 87.1 0:35:14 0:40:27 96.2
2 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   64.6 0:26:09 0:40:29 88.1
3 Fireball 12934 Ken Tichkowski Bill Russell 87.1 0:37:59 0:43:37 79.9
4 Tornado 1-trap no spi 212 Alphonso Ceccherini-nelli   65.6 0:29:43 0:45:18 71.8
5 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   92.3 0:42:28 0:46:01 63.7
6 Tornado 1-trap no spi 314 Robert Hastie Lori Jones 65.6 0:31:08 0:47:28 55.5
7 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 3075 Scott Sheen   74.8 0:37:14 0:49:47 47.4
8 Laser 000 Marguerite Childs   92.3 0:45:59 0:49:49 39.3
9 49er 117 Bob Legate   69.6 0:38:05 0:54:43 31.1

R2 Aug 10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 3:04:00, Wind strength: 10.6-16.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   61.9 0:25:25 0:41:04 93.8
2 Fireball 12934 Ken Tichkowski Bill Russell 85.4 0:39:14 0:45:56 83.9
3 Tornado 1-trap no spi 212 Alphonso Ceccherini-nelli   63.1 0:29:14 0:46:20 74.0
4 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 3075 Scott Sheen   71.6 0:34:32 0:48:14 64.0
5 49er 117 Bob Legate   68.2 0:41:04 1:00:13 54.1
6 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 85.4 DNF   34.2
6 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91 DNS   34.2
6 Tornado 1-trap no spi 314 Robert Hastie Lori Jones 63.1 DNS   34.2
6 Laser 000 Marguerite Childs   91 DNS   34.2

R1 Aug 24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00:00, Ave wind: 12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 164281 Neil Dickey   96.7 0:30:42 0:31:45 93.8
2 Finn 100 Derrick Hiltz   90.1 0:30:21 0:33:41 83.9
3 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91.1 0:35:46 0:39:16 74.0
4 Laser 30048 Alex Pocock   91.1 0:36:02 0:39:33 64.0
5 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 3075 Scott Sheen   72.1 0:30:22 0:42:07 54.1
6 Tornado 1-trap no spi 300 Cory Hruska   63.9 0:37:44 0:59:03 44.2
7 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 79.8 DNS   34.2
7 505 8776 Frank Kortbeek Russell Krause 79.8 DNS   34.2
7 505 6498 Rootsaert Adrien Rootsaert Dean 79.8 DNS   34.2
7 Laser 188875 Heide Veluw   91.1 DNS   34.2
7 Laser   Unknown   91.1 DNS   34.2

R2 Aug 24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:02:00, Ave wind: 22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 505 8776 Frank Kortbeek Russell Krause 79.8 0:23:46 0:29:47 96.8
2 505 6498 Rootsaert Adrien Rootsaert Dean 79.8 0:25:28 0:31:55 89.1
3 Laser Radial 164281 Neil Dickey   96.7 0:33:02 0:34:10 81.5
4 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 79.8 0:27:36 0:34:35 73.8
5 Laser 30048 Alex Pocock   91.1 0:32:46 0:35:58 66.2
6 Finn 100 Derrick Hiltz   90.1 0:32:36 0:36:11 58.5
7 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91.1 0:52:39 0:57:48 50.9
8 Laser 188875 Heide Veluw   91.1 0:53:42 0:58:57 43.2
9 Laser   Unknown   91.1 1:08:57 1:15:41 35.6
10 Tornado 1-trap no spi 300 Cory Hruska   63.9 1:00:31 1:34:42 27.9
11 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 3075 Scott Sheen   72.1 DNS   20.3
11 Laser Radial 001 Margurette Childs   96.7 DNS   20.3

R1 Aug 25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:38:00, Ave wind: 1
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 14813 John Henderson Margo Henderson 85.6 0:18:57 0:22:08 97.7
2 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 85.6 0:19:09 0:22:22 90.9
3 505 8776 Frank Kortbeek Russell Krause 79.8 0:18:11 0:22:47 84.1
4 505 6498 Rootsaert Adrien Rootsaert Dean 79.8 0:18:13 0:22:50 77.3
5 Laser Radial 164281 Neil Dickey   96.7 0:22:47 0:23:34 70.5
6 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   96.7 0:23:36 0:24:24 63.7
7 Finn 77 Alain Vranderick   90.1 0:22:35 0:25:04 56.9
8 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 2525 Tim Harris   72.1 0:18:19 0:25:24 50.1
9 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   96.7 0:24:48 0:25:39 43.3
10 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 702 Norm Patzer   72.1 0:18:36 0:25:48 36.5
11 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91.1 0:24:55 0:27:21 29.7
12 Laser 190213 Stacey Gibb   91.1 0:27:14 0:29:54 22.9

R2 Aug 25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:12:00, Ave wind: 4
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 164281 Neil Dickey   96.7 0:28:06 0:29:04 97.7
2 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   96.7 0:28:31 0:29:29 90.9
3 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 85.6 0:25:23 0:29:39 84.1
4 Fireball 14813 John Henderson Margo Henderson 85.6 0:25:59 0:30:21 77.3
5 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   96.7 0:29:52 0:30:53 67.1
5 Finn 77 Alain Vranderick   90.1 0:27:50 0:30:53 67.1
7 505 6498 Rootsaert Adrien Rootsaert Dean 79.8 0:24:42 0:30:57 56.9
8 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91.1 0:28:17 0:31:03 50.1
9 505 8776 Frank Kortbeek Russell Krause 79.8 0:24:50 0:31:07 43.3
10 Laser 190213 Stacey Gibb   91.1 0:31:28 0:34:32 36.5
11 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 702 Norm Patzer   72.1 0:25:07 0:34:50 29.7
12 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 2525 Tim Harris   72.1 0:25:57 0:36:00 22.9

R3 Aug 25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:51:00, Ave wind: 22
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 85.6 0:19:30 0:22:47 97.7
2 505 6498 Rootsaert Adrien Rootsaert Dean 79.8 0:19:26 0:24:21 90.9
3 Laser Radial 164281 Neil Dickey   96.7 0:23:54 0:24:43 84.1
4 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   96.7 0:24:22 0:25:12 77.3
5 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 2525 Tim Harris   72.1 0:18:13 0:25:16 70.5
6 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   96.7 0:25:14 0:26:06 63.7
7 Finn 77 Alain Vranderick   90.1 0:23:32 0:26:07 56.9
8 Fireball 12934 Ken Tichkowski Bill Russell 85.6 0:22:24 0:26:10 50.1
9 Fireball 14813 John Henderson Margo Henderson 85.6 0:22:47 0:26:37 43.3
10 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91.1 0:25:00 0:27:27 36.5
11 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 702 Norm Patzer   72.1 0:22:05 0:30:38 29.7
12 505 8776 Frank Kortbeek Russell Krause 79.8 0:34:05 0:42:43 22.9

R4 Aug 25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00:00, Wind strength: 3.6-10.5, Ave wind: 12
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 2525 Tim Harris   74.8 0:14:42 0:19:39 97.7
2 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   97.3 0:27:17 0:28:02 90.9
3 505 8776 Frank Kortbeek Russell Krause 80.9 0:25:22 0:31:21 84.1
4 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 80.9 0:29:00 0:35:51 77.3
5 Laser Radial 164281 Neil Dickey   97.3 0:35:40 0:36:39 70.5
6 Fireball 14813 John Henderson Margo Henderson 87.1 0:32:30 0:37:19 63.7
7 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 87.1 0:33:53 0:38:54 56.9
8 Fireball 12934 Ken Tichkowski Bill Russell 87.1 0:34:51 0:40:01 50.1
9 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   97.3 0:39:47 0:40:53 43.3
10 Laser 3517 Unknown   92.3 0:37:50 0:40:59 36.5
11 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 702 Norm Patzer   74.8 0:34:37 0:46:17 29.7
12 505 6498 Rootsaert Adrien Rootsaert Dean 80.9 1:15:07:00 2:0:21:07 22.9
13 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   92.3 DNS   16.1

R1 Sept 7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141500, Wind strength: 16.6-50.0
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   60.1 0:19:11 0:31:55 94.8
2 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   88.2 0:32:58 0:37:23 85.5
3 MegaByte 189 Jordin Aubin   90 0:34:00 0:37:47 76.2
4 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   88.2 0:34:08 0:38:42 66.9
5 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   96.7 0:40:28 0:41:51 57.7
6 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   96.7 0:42:41 0:44:08 48.4
7 Laser 194614 Alphonso Ceccherini-nelli   88.2 0:40:59 0:46:28 39.1
8 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 78 DNS   29.9

R2 Sept 7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150000, Wind strength: 16.6-50.0
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   60.1 0:24:46 0:41:13 94.8
2 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 78 0:33:51 0:43:24 85.5
3 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   88.2 0:38:47 0:43:58 76.2
4 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   96.7 0:43:39 0:45:08 66.9
5 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   88.2 0:39:58 0:45:19 57.7
6 MegaByte 189 Jordin Aubin   90 0:42:03 0:46:43 48.4
7 Laser 194614 Alphonso Ceccherini-nelli   88.2 0:45:07 0:51:09 39.1

R1 Sept 8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 101500, Wind strength: 10.6-16.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 14813 John Henderson Margo Henderson 85.4 0:49:59 0:58:32 95.5
2 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   91 0:53:33 0:58:51 86.9
3 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 85.4 0:50:31 0:59:09 78.2
4 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91 0:54:25 0:59:48 69.5
5 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 79.6 0:49:24 1:02:04 60.8
6 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   93.6 1:00:57 1:05:07 52.2
7 Fireball 12934 Ken Tichkowski Bill Russell 85.4 0:56:08 1:05:44 43.5
8 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   93.6 1:09:01 1:13:44 34.8
9 Laser Radial 169570 Marrianne Schafenacker   93.6 DNS   26.1

R2 Sept 8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114100, Wind strength: 10.6-16.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 85.4 0:36:00 0:42:09 96.2
2 Fireball 14813 John Henderson Margo Henderson 85.4 0:36:41 0:42:57 88.1
3 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   91 0:39:48 0:43:44 79.9
4 Fireball 12934 Ken Tichkowski Bill Russell 85.4 0:39:20 0:46:03 71.8
5 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 79.6 0:40:47 0:51:14 63.7
6 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   93.6 0:49:49 0:53:13 55.5
7 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91 0:49:22 0:54:15 47.4
8 Laser Radial 169570 Marrianne Schafenacker   93.6 0:54:28 0:58:11 39.3
9 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   93.6 DNF   23.0

R1 Sept 14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500, Wind strength: 16.6-50.0
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 194614 Alphonso Ceccherini-nelli   88.2 0:23:50 0:27:01 97.3
2 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   96.7 0:31:46 0:32:51 90.1
3 Laser Radial 169570 Marrianne Schafenacker   96.7 0:32:06 0:33:12 82.8
4 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   96.7 0:33:07 0:34:15 75.6
5 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   88.2 0:30:31 0:34:36 68.4
6 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   88.2 0:30:36 0:34:42 61.2
7 Laser 124672 Unknown   88.2 0:30:55 0:35:03 54.0
8 Laser 2 007 Max Szczypien Jerzy Szczypien 88.8 0:31:30 0:35:28 46.8
9 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   88.2 0:32:58 0:37:23 39.6
10 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 78 0:30:49 0:39:31 32.4
11 Laser 193330 Alisdair McRobbie   88.2 DNF   18.0

R2 Sept 14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144600, Wind strength: 10.6-16.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   91 0:34:25 0:37:49 97.3
2 MegaByte 189 Jordin Aubin   91.2 0:35:44 0:39:11 90.1
3 Laser 2 007 Max Szczypien Jerzy Szczypien 93.6 0:36:50 0:39:21 82.8
4 505 8548 James Brown Ethan Brown 79.6 0:31:30 0:39:34 75.6
5 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91 0:36:15 0:39:50 68.4
6 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91 0:36:50 0:40:29 57.6
6 Laser 124672 Unknown   91 0:36:50 0:40:29 57.6
8 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   93.6 0:39:00 0:41:40 46.8
9 Laser Radial 169570 Marrianne Schafenacker   93.6 0:39:19 0:42:00 39.6
10 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 3075 Scott Sheen   71.6 0:31:46 0:44:22 32.4
11 Laser 194614 Alphonso Ceccherini-nelli   91 0:46:12 0:50:46 25.2
12 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   93.6 OCS   18.0

R1 Sept 15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 100700, Wind strength: 10.6-16.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 85.4 0:24:47 0:29:01 97.7
2 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   91 0:26:37 0:29:15 90.9
3 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91 0:27:33 0:30:16 84.1
4 Laser Radial 169570 Marrianne Schafenacker   93.6 0:28:30 0:30:27 77.3
5 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91 0:28:00 0:30:46 70.5
6 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   93.6 0:29:18 0:31:18 63.7
7 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 702 Norm Patzer   71.6 0:22:30 0:31:25 56.9
8 Laser 2 007 Max Szczypien Jerzy Szczypien 93.6 0:29:37 0:31:39 50.1
9 Fireball 12934 Ken Tichkowski Bill Russell 85.4 0:27:24 0:32:05 43.3
10 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   93.6 0:31:10 0:33:18 36.5
11 Laser 194614 Alphonso Ceccherini-nelli   91 0:30:24 0:33:24 29.7
12 Laser 4.7 000 Marguerite Childs   94.9 0:35:58 0:37:54 22.9

R2 Sept 15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000, Wind strength: 16.6-50.0
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 12934 Ken Tichkowski Bill Russell 82.4 0:30:44 0:37:18 98.0
2 Finn 77 Alain Vranderick   87.1 0:32:42 0:37:33 91.6
3 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 82.4 0:31:22 0:38:04 85.2
4 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   96.7 0:37:20 0:38:36 78.7
5 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   88.2 0:34:14 0:38:49 72.3
6 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   96.7 0:38:52 0:40:12 65.9
7 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   88.2 0:35:54 0:40:42 59.4
8 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   88.2 0:36:30 0:41:23 53.0
9 Laser 2 007 Max Szczypien Jerzy Szczypien 88.8 0:36:52 0:41:31 46.6
10 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 702 Norm Patzer   67.4 0:28:10 0:41:47 40.1
11 Laser 4.7 000 Marguerite Childs   95.4 0:44:34 0:46:43 33.7
12 Laser 194614 Alphonso Ceccherini-nelli   88.2 DNF   14.4
12 Laser Radial 169570 Marrianne Schafenacker   96.7 DNF   14.4

R3 Sept 15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300, Wind strength: 16.6-50.0
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 82.4 0:28:16 0:34:18 96.2
2 Finn 77 Alain Vranderick   87.1 0:30:46 0:35:19 88.1
3 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   96.7 0:34:25 0:35:35 79.9
4 Fireball 12934 Ken Tichkowski Bill Russell 82.4 0:29:26 0:35:43 71.8
5 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   88.2 0:33:28 0:37:57 63.7
6 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   96.7 0:36:47 0:38:02 55.5
7 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   88.2 0:34:43 0:39:22 43.4
7 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 702 Norm Patzer   67.4 0:26:32 0:39:22 43.4
9 Laser 2 007 Max Szczypien Jerzy Szczypien 88.8 0:36:06 0:40:39 31.1

R4 Sept 15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140100, Wind strength: 16.6-50.0
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 82.4 0:23:50 0:28:55 94.8
2 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   96.7 0:29:09 0:30:09 85.5
3 Finn 77 Alain Vranderick   87.1 0:27:10 0:31:11 76.2
4 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   88.2 0:28:44 0:32:35 66.9
5 Nacra 5.2 Slp 2-up 702 Norm Patzer   67.4 0:22:18 0:33:05 57.7
6 Laser 194614 Alphonso Ceccherini-nelli   88.2 0:30:05 0:34:06 48.4
7 Laser 3517 Unknown   88.2 0:33:59 0:38:32 39.1

R1 Sept 22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 101532, Wind strength: 0-3.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   93.7 0:23:43 0:25:19 94.8
2 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   99.4 0:26:00 0:26:09 85.5
3 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   93.7 0:25:45 0:27:29 76.2
4 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   99.4 0:29:59 0:30:10 66.9
5 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   66.0 DNF   29.9
5 Laser Radial 164281 Neil Dickey   99.4 DNF   29.9
5 Laser 194614 Alphonso Ceccherini-nelli   93.7 DNF   29.9

R2 Sept 22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111432, Wind strength: 3.6-10.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   64.6 0:13:02 0:20:11 94.8
2 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   97.3 0:21:11 0:21:46 85.5
3 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   92.3 0:20:28 0:22:10 76.2
4 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   97.3 0:22:48 0:23:26 66.9
5 Laser 194614 Alphonso Ceccherini-nelli   92.3 0:22:00 0:23:50 57.7
6 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   92.3 0:22:14 0:24:05 48.4
7 Laser Radial 164281 Neil Dickey   97.3 0:23:39 0:24:18 39.1

R3 Sept 22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 132826, Wind strength: 3.6-10.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   92.3 0:31:25 0:34:02 94.8
2 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   92.3 0:35:25 0:38:22 85.5
3 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   64.6 0:26:24 0:40:52 76.2
4 Laser 194614 Alphonso Ceccherini-nelli   92.3 0:42:28 0:46:01 66.9
5 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   97.3 0:58:41 1:00:19 57.7
6 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   97.3 1:03:19 1:05:04 48.4
7 Laser Radial 164281 Neil Dickey   97.3 DNF   29.9

R1 Sept 28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000, Wind strength: 16.6-50.0
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   88.2 0:31:23 0:35:35 88.2
2 Finn 100 Derrick Hiltz   87.1 0:33:52 0:38:53 74.6

R2 Sept 28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150000, Wind strength: 10.6-16.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   91 0:43:21 0:47:38 88.2
2 Finn 100 Derrick Hiltz   89.1 0:43:27 0:48:46 74.6

R1 Sept 29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500, Wind strength: 16.6-50.0
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 188875 Russell Krause   96.7 0:39:53 0:41:15 95.5
2 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   96.7 0:42:35 0:44:02 86.9
3 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   88.2 0:39:52 0:45:12 73.9
3 Finn 77 Alain Vranderick   87.1 0:39:22 0:45:12 73.9
5 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 82.4 0:37:55 0:46:01 60.8
6 Laser 4.7 000 Marguerite Childs   95.4 0:44:15 0:46:23 52.2
7 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   88.2 0:41:08 0:46:38 43.5
8 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   96.7 0:45:39 0:47:12 34.8

R2 Sept 29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300, Wind strength: 16.6-50.0
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 188875 Russell Krause   96.7 0:39:27 0:40:48 92.7
2 Fireball 14480 Roy Tichkowski Kate Russell 82.4 0:34:29 0:41:51 82.1
3 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   96.7 0:44:19 0:45:50 66.1
3 Finn 77 Alain Vranderick   87.1 0:39:55 0:45:50 66.1
5 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   88.2 0:40:48 0:46:16 50.1

R4 Sept 29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150000, Wind strength: 10.6-16.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91 DNF 52.6
1 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91 DNF 52.6
1 Laser Radial 188875 Russell Krause   93.6 DNF 52.6

R3 Sept 29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500, Wind strength: 10.6-16.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 180144 Neil Dickey   91 0:44:26 0:48:50 90.0
2 Laser Radial 188875 Russell Krause   93.6 0:46:09 0:49:18 77.5
3 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91 0:47:44 0:52:27 65.0

R1 Oct 05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 130300, Wind strength: 10.6-16.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   93.6 0:35:34 0:38:00 93.8
2 Laser Radial 188875 Russell Krause   93.6 0:35:39 0:38:05 83.9
3 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   91 0:34:44 0:38:10 74.0
4 Finn 100 Derrick Hiltz   89.1 0:34:30 0:38:43 64.0
5 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   93.6 0:36:18 0:38:47 54.1
6 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   61.9 0:25:18 0:40:52 44.2
7 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91 DNS   34.2

R2 Oct 05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134700, Wind strength: 3.6-10.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   64.6 0:25:46 0:39:53 93.8
2 Finn 100 Derrick Hiltz   91.8 0:42:02 0:45:47 83.9
3 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   92.3 0:43:24 0:47:01 74.0
4 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   97.3 0:47:27 0:48:46 64.0
5 Laser Radial 188875 Russell Krause   97.3 0:48:47 0:50:08 54.1
6 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   97.3 0:52:48 0:54:16 44.2
7 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   92.3 DNS   34.2

R3 Oct 5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140800, Wind strength: 10.6-16.5
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 100 Derrick Hiltz   89.1 1:32:30 1:43:49 92.7
2 Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey   91 1:36:29 1:46:02 82.1
3 Blade 16 716 Bruce Barrs   61.9 1:09:10 1:51:44 71.4
4 Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich   93.6 DNF   39.4
4 Laser 179422 Jim Goodvin   91 DNS   39.4
4 Laser Radial 167518 Ken Wells   93.6 DNF   39.4
4 Laser Radial 188875 Russell Krause   93.6 DNS   39.4



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com