event burgee venue burgee

Sail West 2018

Wabamun Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 16:36 on July 23, 2018

29er Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Team Total Nett
1st 29er 1475 Sara Telles-Langdon
Katherine Sauer
0.0 0.0
1st 29er 820 ALEC WATTERS
Nick Langhorne
0.0 0.0
1st 29er DEN 823 Kendra Penner
Anthony Clark
0.0 0.0

Club 420 Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Team Total Nett
1st Club 420 TBD Samuel Moore Mitchell
0.0 0.0

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Team Total Nett
1st Laser Radial 180144 Neil Dickey
0.0 0.0
1st Laser Radial 191926 Erin Sonnie
0.0 0.0
1st Laser Radial 56560 Rachel Kortbeek
0.0 0.0
1st Laser Radial tdb MACY WATTERS
0.0 0.0
1st Laser Radial 192955 Ewa Stroemich
0.0 0.0
1st Laser Radial unknown Kathleen Carter
0.0 0.0
1st Laser Radial TBD Isaac Haughn
0.0 0.0
1st Laser Radial 198359 Tomas Green
0.0 0.0
1st Laser Radial 193282 lauren burns
0.0 0.0
1st Laser Radial 188135 Matthew Sauer
0.0 0.0
1st Laser Radial 12349765 Cameron Hay
0.0 0.0
1st Laser Radial Tbd Robbie Simpson
0.0 0.0
1st Laser Radial 210324 Ava Fewster
0.0 0.0
1st Laser Radial 137373 Linus Schweizer
0.0 0.0
1st Laser Radial 194212 Rebeka Patterson
0.0 0.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Team Total Nett
1st Laser 210689 Frank Kortbeek
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 167514 Barry Tee
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 198360 David Cormack
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 197564 William Mulloy
0.0 0.0
1st Laser TBD Eugene Dombrovskiy
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 56056 Mark Kortbeek
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 170025 Eric Lobay
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 200546 John Henoch
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 187170 Rob Woods
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 161932 Kayden Polachek
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 157869 Marek Koziell
0.0 0.0
1st Laser askMark Rene Carter
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 19 Isaac Bussin
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 199741 Louis-Pierre Gagnon
0.0 0.0
1st Laser TBD Andre Gagnon
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 193332 Ilia Rudnitskiy
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 192097 phil paxton
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 188948 Edwin Oliveira
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 203604 Glynis Dorey
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 200134 Russel Krause
0.0 0.0

Optimist Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Team Total Nett
1st Optimist # Sebastien Pauze
0.0 0.0
1st Optimist 1778 Rohan Murley
0.0 0.0
1st Optimist 1777 Nicholas Dixon
0.0 0.0
1st Optimist 1306 Randy Ren
0.0 0.0
1st Optimist 18315 Jon Melsted
0.0 0.0
1st Optimist 987321 Duncan Hay
0.0 0.0
1st Optimist 1325 Adam Chan
0.0 0.0
1st Optimist CAN1617 Jonah Friesen
0.0 0.0
1st Optimist Tba Aryan Virk
0.0 0.0
1st Optimist 4 Fraser Doren
0.0 0.0

Laser 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Team Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 194496 Samantha Mastel-Marr
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 4.7 12913 Sara Fewster
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 4.7 18 Connor Crowe-Lummis
0.0 0.0
1st Laser 4.7 110646 Natalie Kortbeek
0.0 0.0

http://wabamunsailingclub.com/
fleetcaptain@wabamunsailingclub.com

http://www.regattanetwork.com/event/16876#_home
racing@sailing.ca

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.9
www.sailwave.com