Contents

Female Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 43, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName Nat WS_Id Province
State
R1/Q1 R2/Q2 R3/Q3 R4/Q4 R5/Q5 R6/F1 R7/F2 R8/F3 R9/F4 Total Nett
1st 185438 Paige Clarke CAN ISVPC2
5.0 7.0 1.0 4.0 (23.0) 9.0 10.0 13.0 (23.0) 95.0 49.0
2nd 201301 Cecilia Pierobon USA CANCP20
(33.0) 16.0 20.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 21.0 (31.0) 134.0 70.0
3rd 161266 Olivia Christie CAN NZLOC2
3.0 24.0 10.0 1.0 (38.0) 18.0 18.0 8.0 (29.0) 149.0 82.0
4th 203607 Alison Sears NZL CANAS40
22.0 17.0 17.0 (38.0) (30.0) 5.0 11.0 6.0 4.0 150.0 82.0
5th 173943 Cassie Kitson CAN CANCK11
11.0 9.0 15.0 9.0 25.0 7.0 7.0 (34.0) (41.0) 158.0 83.0
6th 125147 Kimberley Kirkpatrick CAN CANKK7
4.0 6.0 11.0 25.0 (44.0 RET) 38.0 (41.0) 2.0 5.0 176.0 91.0
7th 206030 Ali Nightingale CAN NZLAN2
14.0 19.0 5.0 12.7 RDGb (26.0) 10.0 14.0 18.0 (21.0) 139.7 92.7
8th 201228 Elsa Heebner CAN  
18.0 (41.0) 2.0 28.0 19.0 2.0 (38.0) 12.0 18.0 178.0 99.0
9th 196123 Zoe Sherar AUS  
10.0 12.0 (44.0 DNC) (35.0) 8.0 16.0 12.0 16.0 25.0 178.0 99.0
10th 114253 Clementine Furber CAN USACF84
8.0 29.0 12.0 6.0 (34.0) (42.0) 27.0 17.0 6.0 181.0 105.0
11th 202753 Carissa Bridge USA AUSCB33
24.0 4.0 (40.0) 5.0 (33.0) 22.0 24.0 26.0 1.0 179.0 106.0
12th 169385 Sarah Sackville BAH  
2.0 1.0 (35.0) 11.0 12.0 25.0 35.0 23.0 (38.0) 182.0 109.0
13th 206059 Talia Toland AUS USATT61
1.0 13.0 7.0 12.0 36.0 (40.0) (44.0 BFD) 33.0 8.0 194.0 110.0
14th 187760 Emily Wright BER USAEW63
7.0 35.0 30.0 (40.0) 3.0 17.0 (40.0) 15.0 3.0 190.0 110.0
15th 208336 Jacinta Ainsworth CAN  
(44.0 DSQ) 8.0 16.0 18.0 14.0 15.0 22.0 (27.0) 17.0 181.0 110.0
16th 207583 Dina Victorri IVB FRADV7
17.0 26.0 (32.0) 26.0 4.0 27.0 5.0 9.0 (40.0) 186.0 114.0
17th 193369 Michelle Antoniazzi USA  
21.0 (31.0) 18.0 (30.0) 15.0 14.0 13.0 20.0 14.0 176.0 115.0
18th 57350 CLARA GRAVELY CAN  
16.0 (39.0) 19.0 10.0 (39.0) 29.0 2.0 4.0 37.0 195.0 117.0
19th 204773 Antonia Lewin-LaFrance CAN CANAL21
19.0 15.0 (38.0) (42.0) 13.0 23.0 9.0 37.0 2.0 198.0 118.0
20th 208335 Elyse Ainsworth CAN  
25.0 28.0 4.0 8.0 32.0 11.0 (34.0) (39.0) 10.0 191.0 118.0
21st 203632 Coralie Vittecoq CAN CANCV7
31.0 (33.0) 28.0 33.0 5.0 (35.0) 1.0 14.0 7.0 187.0 119.0
22nd 187198 Alexandra Thayer URU CANAT10
23.0 (34.0) 6.0 15.0 18.0 20.0 6.0 31.0 (34.0) 187.0 119.0
23rd 187701 Mackenzie Jordan CAN CANMJ11
13.0 25.0 26.0 17.0 (40.0) 12.0 30.0 3.0 (39.0) 205.0 126.0
24th 195628 Caleigh Feeney CAN CANCF8
(36.0) 5.0 24.0 13.0 22.0 (39.0) 32.0 10.0 20.0 201.0 126.0
25th 195596 ALEXA ANTONIAZZI USA CANA8
26.0 18.0 (34.0) 16.0 21.0 6.0 21.0 (41.0) 19.0 202.0 127.0
26th 201229 Natalie Tanczak NZL  
29.0 3.0 27.0 14.0 7.0 (31.0) 26.0 (40.0) 22.0 199.0 128.0
27th 200551 Alexandra Irwin CAN CANAI3
28.0 11.0 14.0 3.0 16.0 36.0 23.0 (44.0 DSQ) (44.0 BFD) 219.0 131.0
28th 206113 Sarah Gardiner CAN CANSG15
(42.0) 2.0 33.0 2.0 37.0 24.0 (44.0 DNC) 11.0 28.0 223.0 137.0
29th 185538 Lauren Sullivan USA CANLS17
15.0 14.0 (37.0) 20.0 31.0 28.0 (33.0) 1.0 30.0 209.0 139.0
30th 207836 Marlena Berzins USA AUSMB78
6.0 (36.0) 22.0 29.0 11.0 (41.0) 31.0 24.0 16.0 216.0 139.0
31st 199803 Patricia Maden CAN CANPM18
20.0 (44.0 DSQ) 21.0 (37.0) 10.0 26.0 8.0 30.0 26.0 222.0 141.0
32nd 205458 Gabrielle Rizika AUS USAGR36
9.0 27.0 (44.0 UFD) (31.0) 29.0 30.0 17.0 19.0 11.0 217.0 142.0
33rd 196957 Dolores Moreira Fraschini CAN URUDM1
(38.0) 20.0 (36.0) 21.0 2.0 33.0 29.0 32.0 9.0 220.0 146.0
34th 199194 Ally Dandy CAN  
(40.0) 10.0 23.0 36.0 20.0 8.0 19.0 (44.0 DNC) 36.0 236.0 152.0
35th 204457 Jillian Smith CAN  
34.0 (40.0) (44.0 DSQ) 24.0 9.0 21.0 3.0 29.0 33.0 237.0 153.0
36th 207249 Brigid Waddingham CAN  
27.0 30.0 13.0 (44.0 DNC) 17.0 3.0 28.0 (36.0) 35.0 233.0 153.0
37th 206093 Florence Allan CAN CAYFA1
(32.0) 22.0 25.0 (32.0) 27.0 13.0 15.0 25.0 27.0 218.0 154.0
38th 204787 Cecilia Wollmann AUS BERCW3
(37.0) 21.0 29.0 (41.0) 6.0 32.0 36.0 7.0 24.0 233.0 155.0
39th 195906 Molly Ingenmey CAN  
30.0 (42.0) 3.0 39.0 24.0 4.0 37.0 22.0 (44.0 BFD) 245.0 159.0
40th 180093 lea desgroseilliers USA CANLD8
(39.0) (37.0) 8.0 23.0 35.0 37.0 20.0 5.0 32.0 236.0 160.0
41st 199342 Jessica McJones CAN USAJM305
41.0 23.0 9.0 27.0 (44.0 BFD) (43.0) 16.0 38.0 15.0 256.0 169.0
42nd 194521 Tijana Despot CAN  
12.0 32.0 (39.0) 34.0 28.0 19.0 (39.0) 35.0 13.0 251.0 173.0
43rd 199355 Hannah Steadman AUS USAHS51
35.0 (38.0) 31.0 22.0 (44.0 RET) 34.0 25.0 28.0 12.0 269.0 187.0

Gold Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 62, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName Nat WS_Id Province
State
R1/Q1 R2/Q2 R3/Q3 R4/Q4 R5/Q5 R6/F1 R7/F2 R8/F3 R9/F4 Total Nett
1st 199395 Jack Mandin CAN CANJM66
5.0 2.0 (55.0) 10.0 19.0 13.0 6.0 (53.0) 50.0 213.0 105.0
2nd 198043 Ben Halverson CAN CANBH11
40.0 (43.0) 10.0 5.0 21.0 3.0 27.0 8.0 (59.0) 216.0 114.0
3rd 201889 Arvid Nordquist CAN SUIAN3
17.0 4.0 20.0 (61.0) (51.0) 10.0 34.0 21.0 9.0 227.0 115.0
4th 195592 Quinten Beelik BAH CANQB1
25.0 25.0 15.0 14.0 (63.0 DNC) 4.0 (58.0) 28.0 8.0 240.0 119.0
5th 208790 Blake Selley CAN  
(54.0) 20.0 (56.0) 12.0 2.0 1.0 31.0 38.0 16.0 230.0 120.0
6th 169356 Max Mayol CAN USAMM315
(43.0) 18.0 7.0 27.0 27.0 (56.0) 16.0 3.0 27.0 224.0 125.0
7th 166874 Parker Wyatt BER  
(37.0) (48.0) 33.0 2.0 14.0 11.0 30.0 29.0 7.0 211.0 126.0
8th 204459 Berg Ellemers CAN CANBE2
14.0 (44.0) 34.0 (57.0) 35.0 7.0 10.0 22.0 5.0 228.0 127.0
9th 185528 Eric Purcell ISV CANEPAR1
10.0 (53.0) 27.0 (49.0) 17.0 24.0 20.0 16.0 14.0 230.0 128.0
10th 200548 Matthieu Lessard CAN  
(55.0) 1.0 35.0 25.0 (60.0) 17.0 44.0 5.0 2.0 244.0 129.0
11th 187230 Nicholas O'Brien CAN  
45.0 (58.0) 12.0 8.0 5.0 (63.0 OCS) 42.0 14.0 3.0 250.0 129.0
12th 204807 Aidan Lawford-Wickham CAN CANAL30
22.0 15.0 24.0 (46.0) 28.0 5.0 (63.0 DNS) 27.0 RDGa 13.0 243.0 134.0
13th 88121 anthony clark CAN CANAC42
(53.0) 13.0 46.0 7.0 6.0 2.0 46.0 17.0 (57.0) 247.0 137.0
14th 190277 Riley McCluskey CAN CANRM54
35.0 27.0 25.0 13.0 16.0 (37.0) 1.0 23.0 (58.0) 235.0 140.0
15th 182843 Maxime Amyot CAN  
28.0 (49.0) 4.0 30.0 (53.0) 9.0 8.0 15.0 47.0 243.0 141.0
16th 116403 Petru-Ioan Obreja CAN CAN
11.0 21.0 48.0 23.0 22.0 (57.0) 11.0 (57.0) 6.0 256.0 142.0
17th 193956 Jacob Bell USA CANJB49
33.0 36.0 (42.0) (42.0) 9.0 32.0 13.0 19.0 1.0 227.0 143.0
18th 110872 Theodore Janson CAN CANTJ5
(56.0) 38.0 1.0 (44.0) 41.0 15.0 29.0 7.0 15.0 246.0 146.0
19th 195868 Liam Bruce USA CANLB20
21.0 37.0 (47.0) 6.0 20.0 (53.0) 37.0 25.0 4.0 250.0 150.0
20th 181162 Paul de Souza CAN BAHPD1
30.0 5.0 (54.0) 40.0 (54.0) 22.0 23.0 6.0 24.0 258.0 150.0
21st 188155 Spencer Cartwright CAN BAHSC1
(57.0) 10.0 (51.0) 39.0 7.0 42.0 7.0 1.0 45.0 259.0 151.0
22nd 207227 Norman Struthers USA CANNS14
23.0 (63.0 BFD) 9.0 16.0 47.0 18.0 (59.0) 10.0 29.0 274.0 152.0
23rd 199123 Colin Brego USA ISVCB2
7.0 46.0 (53.0) 24.0 3.0 41.0 17.0 (63.0 BFD) 19.0 273.0 157.0
24th 191901 Jules Mitchell CAN  
44.0 8.0 36.0 32.0 (48.0) 12.0 5.0 20.0 (51.0) 256.0 157.0
25th 206393 Finnian Alexander CAN AUSFA2
3.0 (50.0) 18.0 (56.0) 39.0 23.0 12.0 41.0 26.0 268.0 162.0
26th 184486 Cochise Burrows USA  
(61.0) 33.0 19.0 3.0 (63.0 RET) 47.0 4.0 27.0 33.0 290.0 166.0
27th 201275 Camden Sutherland CAN  
8.0 45.0 31.0 34.0 (56.0) 33.0 (55.0) 4.0 11.0 277.0 166.0
28th 196309 LUC CHEVRIER CAN LCALC1
(58.0) 23.0 37.0 41.0 11.0 16.0 14.0 (63.0 UFD) 28.0 291.0 170.0
29th 128363 Connor Bowman USA CANCB28
19.0 30.0 (57.0) 19.0 12.0 (50.0) 26.0 24.0 44.0 281.0 174.0
30th 162396 Benjamin Thomas George CAN CANBG14
2.0 (52.0) (61.0) 9.0 45.0 26.0 18.0 36.0 40.0 289.0 176.0
31st 204792 Peter Dill CAN BERPD1
32.0 (47.0) 26.0 45.0 18.0 27.0 19.0 11.0 (56.0) 281.0 178.0
32nd 188976 Francis Gosselin CAN  
36.0 31.0 (43.0) 17.0 (58.0) 6.0 36.0 37.0 17.0 281.0 180.0
33rd 181964 Blake Woodfield CAN NZLBW9
(59.0) (54.0) 21.0 18.0 1.0 28.0 22.0 51.0 41.0 295.0 182.0
34th 183915 Lucas Pierce USA USALP31
26.0 19.0 32.0 (58.0) 33.0 25.0 24.0 (48.0) 23.0 288.0 182.0
35th 185434 Branden Sands LCA BAHBS1
39.0 (56.0) 14.0 29.0 (59.0) 51.0 25.0 9.0 18.0 300.0 185.0
36th 162395 Axl Heyman CAN  
(63.0 DNS) 3.0 (49.0) 26.0 29.0 21.0 35.0 34.0 38.0 298.0 186.0
37th 199544 Paul didham CAN USAPD88
6.0 28.0 5.0 22.0 38.0 43.0 (52.0) 45.0 (53.0) 292.0 187.0
38th 204446 Ignacio Rodriguez CAN URUIR1
16.0 17.0 41.0 37.0 (42.0) (52.0) 38.0 18.0 22.0 283.0 189.0
39th 178592 Cameron Loncoski CAN  
(41.0) 26.0 29.0 31.0 (49.0) 31.1 RDGa 21.0 32.0 20.0 280.1 190.1
40th 207235 Angus Aitken AUS  
9.0 29.0 (60.0) (52.0) 4.0 39.0 40.0 49.0 21.0 303.0 191.0
41st 164228 Rowan Warner BAH  
52.0 33.8 RDGa 22.0 11.0 23.0 (55.0) 2.0 50.0 (55.0) 303.8 193.8
42nd 184462 Jamie Jordan CAN CANJJ17
12.0 22.0 38.0 36.0 (57.0) 8.0 33.0 47.0 (48.0) 301.0 196.0
43rd 199408 Nicholas Hawk CAN CANNH8
38.0 14.0 6.0 (55.0) (43.0) 31.0 39.0 39.0 30.0 295.0 197.0
44th 204798 Damian Easton CAN  
13.0 40.0 2.0 43.0 36.0 (63.0 BFD) (49.0) 35.0 31.0 312.0 200.0
45th 177338 Marcus Fogh CAN  
(48.0) 41.0 23.0 (63.0 DNC) 26.0 14.0 28.0 26.0 43.0 312.0 201.0
46th 184536 Kevin Petrosenko NZL  
31.0 (60.0) 16.0 53.0 13.0 (63.0 DNS) 36.1 RDGa 43.0 10.0 325.1 202.1
47th 198741 Andre Gagnon CAN CANAG23
34.0 6.0 30.0 (54.0) 44.0 44.0 3.0 44.0 (63.0 OCS) 322.0 205.0
48th 195913 Aidan Harris CAN  
27.0 24.0 8.0 (60.0) 24.0 34.0 53.0 (58.0) 36.0 RDGb 324.0 206.0
49th 206747 Noah Taylor ANT AUSNT6
42.0 9.0 (50.0) 28.0 30.0 38.0 (60.0) 12.0 49.0 318.0 208.0
50th 194158 Michael Harries CAN  
18.0 (61.0) 3.0 33.0 50.0 (63.0 DNC) 9.0 59.0 39.0 335.0 211.0
51st 184460 Nathaniel Taylor CAN CANNT5
29.0 16.0 17.0 (59.0) (55.0) 19.0 43.0 54.0 34.0 326.0 212.0
52nd 192028 Jacob Brown USA  
47.0 32.0 (62.0) 4.0 15.0 35.0 47.0 33.0 (63.0 OCS) 338.0 213.0
53rd 194166 Gerard Eastman CAN USAGE19
20.0 11.0 52.0 21.0 46.0 48.0 15.0 (56.0) (63.0 DNS) 332.0 213.0
54th 198333 Justin Robichaud USA  
15.0 35.0 44.0 47.0 32.0 (54.0) (57.0) 31.0 12.0 327.0 216.0
55th 209668 Michael Wollmann FRA BERMW1
50.0 7.0 (59.0) 35.0 31.0 (58.0) 41.0 30.0 25.0 336.0 219.0
56th 204226 Gavin Robinson AUS CANGR7
4.0 12.0 (58.0) 51.0 34.0 29.0 51.0 42.0 (54.0) 335.0 223.0
57th 203636 Spencer Dalzell CAN CANRD18
49.0 (59.0) 13.0 50.0 10.0 45.0 (61.0) 13.0 46.0 346.0 226.0
58th 204460 Maximillian Grenke CAN CANMG35
46.0 42.0 11.0 48.0 25.0 20.0 (50.0) (52.0) 42.0 336.0 234.0
59th 200600 Luka Kremic CAN CANLK6
1.0 (51.0) 40.0 20.0 (52.0) 46.0 48.0 46.0 37.0 341.0 238.0
60th 207240 Louis Philippe Amyot CAN  
24.0 39.0 28.0 38.0 37.0 (40.0) (54.0) 40.0 32.0 332.0 238.0
61st 194538 Jason Putley ISV USAJP177
(60.0) 57.0 39.0 15.0 8.0 36.0 45.0 (60.0) 52.0 372.0 252.0
62nd 207850 Alastair Gifford CAN NZL AG12
51.0 34.0 45.0 1.0 40.0 49.0 (56.0) (55.0) 36.0 367.0 256.0

Silver Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 62, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName Nat WS_Id Province
State
R1/Q1 R2/Q2 R3/Q3 R4/Q4 R5/Q5 R6/F1 R7/F2 R8/F3 R9/F4 Total Nett
1st 201291 Philppe Pasquin AUS CANPP7
4.0 34.0 (36.0) 17.0 (50.0) 13.0 1.0 13.0 20.0 188.0 102.0
2nd 187143 Michael Thomas NZL CANMT21
16.0 (56.0) 18.0 3.0 (40.0) 28.0 23.0 4.0 10.0 198.0 102.0
3rd 195960 Ted Bjerregaard CAN USATB140
12.0 12.0 (48.0) 23.0 39.0 9.0 (63.0 DNS) 11.0 4.0 221.0 110.0
4th 193052 James Jennings CAN NZLJJ2
7.0 49.0 10.0 (56.0) 23.0 11.0 7.0 18.0 (56.0) 237.0 125.0
5th 185888 leo roy BAH CANLR9
(63.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (60.0) 44.0 20.0 9.0 30.0 25.0 256.0 133.0
6th 199378 Jordan Lalani CAN  
9.0 24.0 (63.0 OCS) (25.0) 16.0 25.0 13.0 22.0 24.0 221.0 133.0
7th 132922 Arden Barnett CAY CANAB47
8.0 30.0 (56.0) 18.0 (51.0) 4.0 3.0 34.0 37.0 241.0 134.0
8th 199184 William Bonin USA CANWB5
(57.0) 45.0 25.0 8.0 9.0 34.0 (55.0) 3.0 15.0 251.0 139.0
9th 208777 Oskar Hansen CAN DENOH5
(50.0) 6.0 4.0 41.0 (56.0) 8.0 46.0 29.0 8.0 248.0 142.0
10th 197120 Cameron Bruce USA CANCB30
25.0 23.0 8.0 (48.0) 17.0 32.0 36.0 5.0 (46.0) 240.0 146.0
11th 209375 Justin Vittecoq URU CANJV15
28.0 5.0 44.0 (54.0) 35.0 (56.0) 26.0 7.0 3.0 258.0 148.0
12th 196060 Andrew Kanarek CAN  
42.0 27.0 (63.0 DNC) 13.0 11.0 16.0 (49.0) 9.0 30.0 260.0 148.0
13th 204809 leo shebib CAN CANLS16
34.0 4.0 13.0 31.0 (47.0) (41.0) 11.0 38.0 18.0 237.0 149.0
14th 206568 Reece Myerscough CAN CANRM46
37.0 1.0 (57.0) 1.0 53.0 29.8 RDGb (63.0 UFD) 26.0 2.0 269.8 149.8
15th 191531 Cameron Gendre CAN CANCG19
18.0 (63.0 OCS) 47.0 (59.0) 45.0 21.0 2.0 1.0 17.0 273.0 151.0
16th 196100 Andrzej Sienkiewicz BER  
(54.0) 14.0 14.0 27.3 RDGb 34.0 23.0 25.0 14.0 (38.0) 243.3 151.3
17th 201205 Ian Doell CAN CANID4
(55.0) 9.0 (63.0 OCS) 35.0 22.0 18.0 42.0 24.0 6.0 274.0 156.0
18th 206419 George Gautrey CAN NZLGG34
31.0 18.0 5.0 28.0 (62.0) 14.0 33.0 28.0 (59.0) 278.0 157.0
19th 204789 Benn Smith NZL BERMS8
11.0 28.0 (34.0) 33.0 33.0 15.0 17.0 20.0 (36.0) 227.0 157.0
20th 187733 Hayden Anderson USA  
(44.0) 19.0 26.0 20.0 21.0 17.0 (53.0) 31.0 23.0 254.0 157.0
21st 204231 Joseph Hou CAN USAJH277
(59.0) 20.0 17.0 26.0 24.0 39.0 22.0 10.0 (48.0) 265.0 158.0
22nd 187291 Louis-Philippe Robichaud NZL  
48.0 22.0 (54.0) 12.0 1.0 22.0 28.0 27.0 (61.0) 275.0 160.0
23rd 204461 James Juhasz CAN CANJJ14
2.0 40.0 (63.0 DNC) 4.0 58.0 33.0 (63.0 RET) 12.0 13.0 288.0 162.0
24th 165081 Derin Kayra Erisoglu-Akyildiz CAN CANDE4
30.0 7.0 37.0 24.7 RDGb (38.0) 30.0 (54.0) 15.0 19.0 254.7 162.7
25th 199549 Alex Johnson CAN USAAJ32
(38.0) 36.0 35.0 5.0 36.0 12.0 8.0 (52.0) 31.0 253.0 163.0
26th 207307 Francisco Guaragna CAN ARGFG13
33.0 (48.0) (53.0) 6.0 30.0 42.0 14.0 8.0 34.0 268.0 167.0
27th 204438 Marc Andrew Robin AUS CANMR13
(63.0 RDGb) 17.0 1.0 (50.0) 14.0 20.5 RDGb 43.0 39.0 33.0 280.5 167.5
28th 196275 Matthew Behr USA  
6.0 38.0 32.0 (55.0) 10.0 (58.0) 41.0 32.0 9.0 281.0 168.0
29th 202777 Conor Nicholas CAN AUSCN6
27.0 (52.0) (58.0) 38.0 4.0 48.0 50.0 2.0 1.0 280.0 170.0
30th 198324 Nathan McGeachy CAN  
15.0 10.0 39.0 (46.0) 19.0 29.0 31.0 (45.0) 27.0 261.0 170.0
31st 134163 shawn gershman CAN  
32.0 37.0 20.0 9.0 (52.0) 1.0 (52.0) 21.0 52.0 276.0 172.0
32nd 191579 Will Mackay CAN CANWM9
(58.0) 13.0 11.0 40.0 32.0 31.0 (51.0) 33.0 14.0 283.0 174.0
33rd 204465 Matthäus Grenke CAN CANMG34
23.0 (44.0) 12.0 15.0 (48.0) 24.0 37.0 35.0 32.0 270.0 178.0
34th 168519 Maxwell Nott CAN CANMN9
14.0 8.0 40.0 (45.0) (46.0) 40.0 34.0 17.0 26.0 270.0 179.0
35th 195601 Connor Weicht BER  
(47.0) (58.0) 21.0 19.0 20.0 37.0 27.0 40.0 16.0 285.0 180.0
36th 169608 Alastair MacIntyre AUS  
22.0 (53.0) 28.0 34.0 3.0 46.0 6.0 (47.0) 45.0 284.0 184.0
37th 209079 Ryan Smith ARG CANRS22
35.0 (59.0) 43.0 (57.0) 6.0 26.0 10.0 16.0 49.0 301.0 185.0
38th 206058 Fillah Karim CAN CANFKAR
24.0 31.0 (49.0) 21.0 32.4 RDGa 44.0 5.0 (56.0) 29.0 291.4 186.4
39th 170765 Caleb Robinson AUS USACROB5
39.0 35.0 19.0 (42.0) 7.0 27.0 39.0 23.0 (55.0) 286.0 189.0
40th 186504 Cooper Siepert URU USACS244
36.0 32.0 9.0 11.0 28.0 52.0 21.0 (54.0) (53.0) 296.0 189.0
41st 202111 Lachlan Dare CAN AUSLD13
(53.0) 39.0 23.0 24.0 (54.0) 43.0 20.0 6.0 43.0 305.0 198.0
42nd 165146 Gregory Corsello CAN USAGC53
49.0 (54.0) 6.0 29.0 27.0 5.0 29.0 (63.0 DSQ) 54.0 316.0 199.0
43rd 191571 Lucas Jones CAN CANLJ2
43.0 21.0 55.0 2.0 37.0 3.0 (56.0) (57.0) 39.0 313.0 200.0
44th 207451 Stuart Plenderleith CAN AUSSP22
(63.0 UFD) 55.0 41.0 27.0 5.0 6.0 16.0 (60.0) 51.0 324.0 201.0
45th 191499 Peter Morrissette CAN USAPM153
17.0 (50.0) 45.0 43.0 13.0 47.0 18.0 (50.0) 21.0 304.0 204.0
46th 208080 Santiago Diz CAN URUSD1
19.0 33.0 16.0 14.0 43.0 (55.0) 32.0 (49.0) 47.0 308.0 204.0
47th 204470 Derin Bilgen CAN CANDB42
40.0 11.0 30.0 22.0 25.8 RDGb (51.0) (48.0) 37.0 40.0 304.8 205.8
48th 195917 Rory Doyle CAN CANRD17
51.0 43.0 22.0 32.0 (55.0) (60.0) 4.0 44.0 11.0 322.0 207.0
49th 182819 Nicholas Yuill NZL  
(52.0) (63.0 DNS) 15.0 7.0 49.0 10.0 35.0 51.0 41.0 323.0 208.0
50th 196034 Rowland Goddard CAN CANRG17
(46.0) 16.0 31.0 37.0 41.0 2.0 40.0 (55.0) 44.0 312.0 211.0
51st 186596 John Owen CAN CANJO4
3.0 26.0 42.0 36.0 15.0 (50.0) 47.0 42.0 (63.0 UFD) 324.0 211.0
52nd 195129 Will McInnes CAN CANWM8
45.0 2.0 46.0 (51.0) (60.0) 49.0 15.0 48.0 7.0 323.0 212.0
53rd 188973 Hayden Anderson USA  
13.0 25.0 29.0 (53.0) 42.0 38.0 24.0 (53.0) 42.0 319.0 213.0
54th 195538 Tim Adair CAN NZLTA3
21.0 37.4 RDGa 7.0 (61.0) (61.0) 54.0 19.0 19.0 57.0 336.4 214.4
55th 208550 Matti Muru CAN CANMM38
10.0 (57.0) 52.0 39.0 18.0 45.0 12.0 41.0 (60.0) 334.0 217.0
56th 209325 Truman Thompson SUI CANTT6
20.0 41.0 38.0 58.0 25.0 (62.0) 38.0 (59.0) 5.0 346.0 225.0
57th 181855 John Kirkpatrick CAN USAJK169
56.0 29.0 27.0 44.0 12.0 35.0 (57.0) (58.0) 22.0 340.0 225.0
58th 190230 Noah Collinson CAN CANNC10
29.0 51.0 24.0 (63.0 DNC) 8.0 (61.0) 59.0 46.0 12.0 353.0 229.0
59th 173245 Mateo Dorado-Troughton CAN CANMD28
1.0 (63.0 DSQ) 33.0 32.3 RDGb (59.0) 53.0 30.0 36.0 50.0 357.3 235.3
60th 190252 Aleksander Magi CAN canam42
(63.0 DSQ) 47.0 3.0 49.0 31.0 (59.0) 58.0 25.0 28.0 363.0 241.0
61st 199588 Spencer Klymyshyn CAN  
26.0 15.0 50.0 52.0 (57.0) 19.0 44.0 (63.0 DNC) 35.0 361.0 241.0
62nd 206067 Jack Hogan CAN USAJH304
41.0 42.0 51.0 16.0 26.0 (57.0) 45.0 43.0 (58.0) 379.0 264.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.4 Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 63
DSQDisqualification Varies
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 63
RDGaRedress - average points for all races except the race in question Varies
RDGbRedress - average points for all races preceeding the race in question Varies
RETRetired Varies
UFDUniform flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com